Official Sponsor

Saturday, March 12, 2011

Mercik 'r' back!!!



hi.......!!

1st of all...., do u guys doing fine...??
We from Mercik!! Futsal Team wishing u guys..., have a nice day!!!

Today..., people all around the world are shocked with a Tsunami that hit Japan..... It was an unexpected tragedy.... By the way..., we hope u guys are not involved with it....

herm..., okay.....back to the 'topic'....
Act..., what is the topic?...haha.... there is no specific topic......

So., what are we going to write about...erm....
lets see..., what is intresting.....erm......... 


OKAY..~~!! got it...!!

Actually...., we just wanna let u gus know that...., WE (Mercik!! Futsal Team) will have a friendly.....
either SATURDAY (12 MARCH 2011) or SUNDAY (13 MARCH 2011)...........




So.., please wish us luck....we're going to play as good we are.... HAHAHAHA........


thats it.., just 4 now....
wait 4 our next entry......gonna be more intresting than this.....


this one are NOT INTRESTING at all........


c u then..... (~.*)
BuBByE....
Luv yaa..... <3

~join our community, stick with us~

Wednesday, March 9, 2011

Mercik Futsal Team + Mercik Photography = Mercik!! Enterprise

Assalamualaikum....

(haqi ni mo0d nk ckp pelat utagha plak lar)



ney haa..., entry haqi ni saja lar nk perkenai cabang baru Meghcek....
sebelom ni kami dok pakat maen futsal ja.....tp.., la ni kami dh qasa boleh nk maen kmera lar plak....
tp..., kami maen kmera..., bukan maen saja....kami dh wat Mercik Photography....

Dengan tertubuhnya Mercik Photography ni.., kami dh mula ambek gmbaq oghang kawen.., apa2 majlis pon boley kalau nk harap dkt kami....
Pasai bayaran dia..., xpayah dok runsing pening kpala.....
Kami qasa stkat ni..., kami y paling mughah area Bukit Mertajam, Seberang Perai ni....
Xdak oghang atau kedai yang bghani letak harga macam kami dok bagi dkt hampa 2....

Kami xmau ar sembang kemaih cngt kalau xdak ataupon xnmpak hasil....
Toi dak?

ni ha..., pakat mai tengok hasil2 kami.., hampa nilai lar sndiqi....





2 gambaq kapel.....






tgok bawah ney lak..., gmbaq model y xdibayaq.....

(kiqa dia ni paling sempoi ar dlm crew Mercik)

yang laen2 bukan bley pakai cngt..., sbb kord yang snap semua gambaq bawah ney.....





haa....amacam..?
oke x gambaq2 kami...
kalau ada wedding atau pon apa2 majlis yang nk pakai kameraman..., bley kot calling2 kami....
haa..., kalau nk no tepon..., amek jew dkt cnie.... Mercik Yellow Pages.... tp., bukan sini
Pakat dok kol taw.......


Sampai sini dah lar kot noh......
sebelom kami berundur...., ney nk tunjuk sket..., wajah2 crew Mercik Photography.....



Assalamualaikum.......



Tuesday, March 8, 2011

Mercik Comeback!!! pergh....!!! merghchik........!!!

hye guys..., what's up....?


after a couple of weeks without new entry..., so....we make a comeback today.....
haha....
actually..., we dont have a game since the last entry.... MercikFT kinda busy with own stuff....
so.., we take a break....
then..., there was a team would like to have a friendly with us.., everybody was very excited after a long holiday..haha.....
we try 2 get our style of play..., but it didnt work...as a result...we lost d game....
anyway..., we take the lost as an experienced.....

till last night..., again.....a team (from a hypermarket maybe) would like to sparring with us...

4 d game last night..., we just played as usual...
but., everybody are perform all out....
hahaha.....(bangga gler beb)
[dh lama xmen cam2]

no more solo dribbles., no more selfish while controlling d ball, a great finishing, a nice passing.....
as conclusion..., everything went perfect last night....haha...

we are very proud as a player of Mercik Futsal Team .....

this coming Sunday (13 March) we have another friendly....,
so.., wish us luck..!!!


wait 4 next entry from us.....
'be part of Mercik community, stick with us'

There was an error in this gadget
There was an error in this gadget